ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13316522
nr 1331 6522
Erik Dietman
(1937-2002), Sverige
Erik Dietman (1937-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 103/105, dated -78. Unframed. Sheet: 86x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 103/105, daterad -78. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 86x61 cm
Erik Dietman, Swedish painter, born 1937, dead 2002.
SEK 300
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:33:01
1/6 19:28:01