ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13751026

nr 1375 1026

Josef Jungwirth

(1869-1950), Österrike

Josef Jungwirth (1869-1950), Austria. Militär i skägg. Signed, pappskiva, 43x31, wear, ej ram.

MIXED MEDIA, Militär i skägg. Signerad, pappskiva, 43x31 cm

Condition: slitage, ej ram

Josef Jungwirth, Österrikisk painter born 1869, dead 1950.

1000

SEK 900

Monday January 25 2021
at 20:32:46

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 25

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Josef Jungwirth

Read more about Josef Jungwirth