ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14231030
nr 1423 1030
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), France. Signed, numbered 44/60, composition. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 41x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x67cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 44/60, komposition. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 41x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x67cm
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Withdrawn
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:59:37
Roberto Matta
Read more about Roberto Matta