FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 12543316
nr 1254 3316
CHAIRS
one pair, Lennart Bender, ÅRY stålmöbler, Nybro, wear, damages.
Ett par, Lennart Bender, ÅRY stålmöbler, Nybro
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday May 13 2019
at 19:13:40
9/5 13:10:41