ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632176

nr 1463 2176

Walasse Ting

(1929-2010), Kina/USA

Walasse Ting (1929-2010), Kina/USA. Signed, numbered 124/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x70cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x822cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x70cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x822cm

Walasse Ting,artist born 1929, dead 2010.

1000

SEK 1500

Monday April 25 2022
at 18:28:04

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 25

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Walasse Ting

Read more about Walasse Ting