ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16003060

nr 1600 3060

Åsa Burman

(1953-2002), Sverige

Åsa Burman (1953-2002), Sweden. 'Lik vaddå?'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Image dimensions: 21x11 cm, sheet: 37x23, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41, 5x31, 5 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, "Lik vaddå?". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Bildmått: 21x11 cm. Bladets mått: 37x23,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41,5x31,5 cm

Åsa Burman, Swedish painter born 1953, dead 2002.

Yes

600

SEK 800

Monday February 26 2024
at 19:20:45

  • Artist/Designer

Åsa Burman

Read more about Åsa Burman