ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16794055
*
nr 1679 4055
MIXED MEDIA
Claude-Henri Watelet. Signed, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 46-60cm,
Claude-Henri Watelet. Signerad, blandteknik. Längd: 58 cm, djup: 3 cm, höjd: 46 cm
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2025
at 18:10:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/2 18:46:11
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik claude-henri watelet vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1679 4055
MIXED MEDIA
Claude-Henri Watelet. Signed, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 46-60cm,
Claude-Henri Watelet. Signerad, blandteknik. Längd: 58 cm, djup: 3 cm, höjd: 46 cm
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/2 18:46:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik claude-henri watelet vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



