ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12611216
nr 1261 1216
Eve Domy
(f. 1951), Frankrike
Eve Domy (b. 1951), France. Signed, numbered 8/40. Subject: 47x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/40. Motivet: 47x36 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2019
at 19:01:18
11/6 08:40:30