ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14631025
nr 1463 1025
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated 1947. Image dimensions: 9x17, outer dimensions including frame: 8x23 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, daterad 1947. Bildmått: 9x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 8x23 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:51:03
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson