ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362052
nr 1536 2052
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x36, with dedication.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x36 cm
Condition: med dedikation
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:23:15
19/4 20:55:26
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström