FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 12144515

nr 1214 4515

WRITING DESK

England. Length: 140, width: 77 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

England. Längd: 140. Djup: 77 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 100

Monday October 29 2018
at 19:50:28

26/10 17:31:02 1      Vinnande bud