MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Thermal jug 11104136
*
nr 1110 4136
THERMAL JUG
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950s,
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950-tal
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2017
at 19:57:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/5 08:52:22
1
100 kr
20/5 17:11:54
2
250 kr
21/5 22:44:09
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: termoskanna termoverken jönköping tv-kanna
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23
-
8156 FIRE SCREEN
rococo style, gold, tyg/glas. Height: 113 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:16
-
8140 FIRE SET
forging, contemporary production. Height: 70 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8026 Jarniniere
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, metal..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:31
*
THERMAL JUG
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1110 4136
THERMAL JUG
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950s,
TV-kanna, Termoverken Jönköping, 1950-tal
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/5 08:52:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 20/5 17:11:54 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 21/5 22:44:09 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 22
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: termoskanna termoverken jönköping tv-kanna
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40 -
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23 -
8156 FIRE SCREEN
rococo style, gold, tyg/glas. Height: 113 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:16
-
8140 FIRE SET
forging, contemporary production. Height: 70 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
8026 Jarniniere
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, metal..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:31



