ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396357
nr 1539 6357
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Erotic. Signed, numbered 40/90, dated -71. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Erotiskt motiv. Signerad, numrerad 40/90, daterad -71. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x58 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 900
Monday May 8 2023
at 20:52:03
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr