ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17003026
nr 1700 3026
Hans Arnold
(1925-2010), Sverige
Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Sweden. With mirror, hand coloured, "Trollspegeln". Signed, ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Med spegel, Handkolorerad, "Trollspegeln". Signerad, ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x44 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:08:36
Hans Arnold
Read more about Hans Arnold