ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10739453
nr 1073 9453
Danka Jaworska
(f. 1951), Sverige
Danka Jaworska (b. 1951), 216/220, sheet: 60x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Danka Jaworska (f. 1951), 216/220, bladets mått: 60x44
Danka Jaworska, Swedish painter, born in Poland 1951.
800
SEK 350
Monday December 5 2016
at 18:40:23
3/12 08:43:56
300 kr
4/12 23:37:08