GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Jugs 13914342
nr 1391 4342
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
4 st + 10 assietter, Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden.
JUGS, 4 st + 10 assietter, Höjd: 11 cm, längd: 20 cm
Condition: bruksslitage, nagg
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
SEK 400
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:59:18
100 kr
250 kr
350 kr
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien