ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757302

nr 1275 7302

Georges Laporte

(1926-2000), Frankrike

Georges Laporte (1926-2000), sailing-boat. Oil on panel, signed. 60x45,

OIL PAINTING, Georges Laporte (1926-2000), Segelbåt. Olja på pannå, signerad. 60x45 cm

GeorgesLaporte, French painter, born 1926, dead 2000.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday September 16 2019
at 19:24:05

16/9 11:45:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Georges Laporte

Read more about Georges Laporte