ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8713430
*
nr 871 3430
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Lizzie Olsson-Arle (1926-2008), monkeys, signed. , motivet: 24x24,
Lizzie Olsson-Arle (1926-2008), Apor, signerad. , motivet: 24x24
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2014
at 19:19:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/1 17:36:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller apor blandteknik lizzie olsson-arle vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 871 3430
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Lizzie Olsson-Arle (1926-2008), monkeys, signed. , motivet: 24x24,
Lizzie Olsson-Arle (1926-2008), Apor, signerad. , motivet: 24x24
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/1 17:36:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller apor blandteknik lizzie olsson-arle vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



