ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12809125
nr 1280 9125
WATERCOLOUR
St Casimirkyrkan Vilnius. Signed, dated 92, 59x38 cm,
St Casimirkyrkan Vilnius. Signerad, daterad 92,59x38 cm
SEK 200
Monday October 7 2019
at 18:20:47
100 kr
150 kr