ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14808275
nr 1480 8275
Marianne Bos Mareng
(1930-2019), Sverige
Marianne Bos Maréng (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 00, 'Badstugor, Viken Skåne. Oil on canvas, 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x48,
OIL PAINTING, Marianne Bos Maréng (f. 1930), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 00, "Badstugor, Viken Skåne. Olja på duk, 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x48 cm
Marianne Bos Maréng, Swedish painter, born 1930.
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:43:40
Marianne Bos Mareng
Read more about Marianne Bos Mareng