ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9166308
*
nr 916 6308
WATERCOLOUR
Karin Berg, archipelago, signed, -68, subject: 21x23,
Karin Berg, skärgård, signerad, -68, motivet: 21x23
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 18:47:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/10 18:08:43
1
200 kr
6/10 18:42:14
2
Vinnande bud
6/10 18:43:27
2
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller karin berg skärgård skärgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 916 6308
WATERCOLOUR
Karin Berg, archipelago, signed, -68, subject: 21x23,
Karin Berg, skärgård, signerad, -68, motivet: 21x23
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/10 18:08:43 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 6/10 18:42:14 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/10 18:43:27 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller karin berg skärgård skärgårdsmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



