ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15685303

nr 1568 5303

Åke Pettersson (NÅW)

(f. 1925), Sverige

Åke Pettersson (NÅW) (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, numbered 102/125, "Islossning, Tegsbron". Image dimensions: 30x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 102/125, "Islossning, Tegsbron". Bildmått: 30x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm

Nils Åke Wilhelm Pettersson (NÅW), born 1925, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.

Yes

600

Monday October 2 2023
at 20:32:37

  • Artist/Designer

Åke Pettersson (NÅW)

Read more about Åke Pettersson (NÅW)