ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9201759
*
nr 920 1759
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), Trosa torg, subject: 42 x 60,
Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), Trosa torg, motivet: 42 x 60
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 27 2014
at 20:04:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/10 18:21:19
1
100 kr
24/10 16:15:36
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curt sjöberg färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad trosa torg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
-
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 920 1759
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), Trosa torg, subject: 42 x 60,
Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), Trosa torg, motivet: 42 x 60
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 27 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/10 18:21:19 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 24/10 16:15:36 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: curt sjöberg färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad trosa torg
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12 -
7083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:50 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39



