ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045257
nr 1604 5257
Maja Braun
(f. 1953), Sverige
Maja Braun (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 171/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 171/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x66 cm
Maja Braun Wallenberg, Swedish painter, born 1953.
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:58:30