ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16087236
nr 1608 7236
Tryggve Hermelin
(1856-1951)
Tryggve Hermelin (1856-1951). Soldat. Signed, dated 1885, 47x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x37,
WATERCOLOUR, Tryggve Hermelin (1856-1951), Soldat. Signerad, daterad 1885,47x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x37 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:52:20
23/3 00:57:08
23/3 23:50:25