ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11795231
nr 1179 5231
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Ryska folksagor. Signed, numbered 21/60, subject: 53x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ryska folksagor. Signerad, numrerad 21/60, motivet: 53x74 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 23 2018
at 18:10:32
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström