ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13865362
nr 1386 5362
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/260. Subject: 65x40, outer dimensions including frame: 90x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/260. Motivet: 65x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x64 cm
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:53:42
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson