FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Case 13789059
nr 1378 9059
CASE
stand, oak. Length: 51, width: 32 cm, height: 71 cm, wear, damages.
på benställning, Ek. Längd: 51, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 71 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 200
Monday February 15 2021
at 20:28:41
11/2 20:28:39
150 kr
12/2 14:56:08