ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16705146
nr 1670 5146
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
+ book. Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934). Litografin signerad M Pyk, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 13x11 cm. Boken 'Jag Leker Att Jag Lever' Anja Notini i kassett, numbered bibliofilupplaga 157/199,
+ bok. Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934). Litografin signerad M Pyk, Färglitografi, bildmått: 13x11 cm. Boken 'Jag Leker Att Jag Lever' Anja Notini i kassett, numrerad bibliofilupplaga 157/199
800
SEK 800
Saturday December 21 2024
at 20:42:40
500 kr
700 kr