ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8559382
nr 855 9382
CO (Carl Otto) Hultén
(1916-2015), Sverige
Carl Olocv Hultén, composition, 60/100, subject size: 80 x 59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Carl Olocv Hultén, Komposition, 60/100, motivets mått: 80 x 59
Carl Otto Hultén, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1916, dead 2015.
800
SEK 700
Monday October 28 2013
at 19:54:48
25/10 18:10:32
600 kr
28/10 16:47:08
CO (Carl Otto) Hultén
Read more about CO (Carl Otto) Hultén