ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17516274
nr 1751 6274
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Pyramids. Signed, numbered 26/32, 30x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x96,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Pyramider. Signerad, numrerad 26/32,30x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x96 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 450
Monday December 15 2025
at 19:23:48
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman