ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17516274

nr 1751 6274

Lars Norrman

(1915-1979), Sverige

Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Pyramids. Signed, numbered 26/32, 30x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x96,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Pyramider. Signerad, numrerad 26/32,30x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x96 cm

Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.

Yes

SEK 450

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:23:48

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Norrman

Read more about Lars Norrman