ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956266

nr 1395 6266

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Hallenström, dated 1948. Oil on canvas, 41x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x50 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Hallenström, daterad 1948. Olja på duk, 41x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x50 cm

SEK 300

Monday May 3 2021
at 19:45:29

3/5 16:51:09 1      Vinnande bud