ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632150
nr 1463 2150
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Sod 1940, with dedication. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1940, med dedikation. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:40:42
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson