FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Key cabinet 10906107
nr 1090 6107
KEY CABINET
med stockholmskarta, height: 85 cm, wear, damages.
med stockholmskarta, höjd: 85 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday February 20 2017
at 18:09:52
15/2 09:52:53
100 kr
20/2 00:24:23