ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10884262
*
nr 1088 4262
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Karl Inge Höglund, 66/290, subject: 40x30,
Karl Inge Höglund, 66/290, motivet: 40x30
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 6 2017
at 20:45:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/2 20:37:14
1
300 kr
6/2 17:41:12
2
Vinnande bud
6/2 19:33:32
2
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl inge höglund litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1088 4262
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Karl Inge Höglund, 66/290, subject: 40x30,
Karl Inge Höglund, 66/290, motivet: 40x30
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 6 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/2 20:37:14 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 6/2 17:41:12 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/2 19:33:32 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl inge höglund litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



