ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15307271
nr 1530 7271
Eigil Schwab
(1882-1952), Sverige
Eigil Schwab (1882-1952), Sweden. Dagens skörd. Signed. Oil on canvas, 71x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x102 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Dagens skörd. Signerad. Olja på duk, 71x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x102 cm
Eigil Schwab, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1952 .
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 20:31:41
27/3 19:47:01