ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12916195
*
nr 1291 6195
Anneli Löfqvist
(f. 1939), Sverige
Anneli Löfqvist (b. 1939), Sweden. "Mave". Signed, 33x24 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Mave". Signerad, 33x24 cm
Anneli Löfqvist, Swedish painter born 1939.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2019
at 20:53:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/11 20:32:02
1
100 kr
24/11 17:59:11
2
Vinnande bud
24/11 19:02:26
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anneli löfqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
Anneli Löfqvist
Anneli Löfqvist, Swedish painter born 1939.
nr 1291 6195
Anneli Löfqvist
(f. 1939), Sverige
Anneli Löfqvist (b. 1939), Sweden. "Mave". Signed, 33x24 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Mave". Signerad, 33x24 cm
Anneli Löfqvist, Swedish painter born 1939.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/11 20:32:02 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 24/11 17:59:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 24/11 19:02:26 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anneli löfqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



