ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11554011
nr 1155 4011
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (b. 1936), Sweden. Garden, signed and numbered 250/460, subject: 46x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Jirlow (f. 1936), Sverige. Trädgård, signerad och numrerad 250/460, motivet: 46x65
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
2600
SEK 2000
Monday January 15 2018
at 18:32:37
12/1 20:37:31
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow