ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792076
nr 1579 2076
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 27/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 75x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 27/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 75x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x70 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1900
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:19:12
1.500 kr
1.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik