GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 10706039
nr 1070 6039
PLATES
3 pcs, diameter: 22-25, 19th century, wear, damages.
3 st, diameter: 22-25, 1800-tal
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2016
at 19:09:41
20/11 21:55:25