ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16253443
nr 1625 3443
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
on canvas, Rippe. Signed, numbered 16/25, Smögen, 36x55, unframed,
på duk, Rippe. Signerad, numrerad 16/25, Smögen, 36x55, oramad
600
SEK 250
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:23:55
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr