ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12354638
*
nr 1235 4638
Olle Idewall
(1928-1991), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Idewall (b. 1928), Sweden. Women, signed. 23x14, 29x11,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Olle Idewall (f. 1928), Sverige. Kvinnor, signerad. 23x14,29x11
Olle Idewall, Swedish painter and ceramist born på Gotland 1928, dead 1991 in Visby.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday February 18 2019
at 20:02:08
- Artist/Designer
Olle Idewall
Olle Idewall, Swedish painter and ceramist born på Gotland 1928, dead 1991 in Visby.
Read more about Olle Idewall
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik damporträtt kvinna kvinnor olle idewall porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
*
Olle Idewall
Olle Idewall, Swedish painter and ceramist born på Gotland 1928, dead 1991 in Visby.
Read more about Olle Idewall
nr 1235 4638
Olle Idewall
(1928-1991), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Idewall (b. 1928), Sweden. Women, signed. 23x14, 29x11,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Olle Idewall (f. 1928), Sverige. Kvinnor, signerad. 23x14,29x11
Olle Idewall, Swedish painter and ceramist born på Gotland 1928, dead 1991 in Visby.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 18 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Olle Idewall
Olle Idewall, Swedish painter and ceramist born på Gotland 1928, dead 1991 in Visby.Read more about Olle Idewall
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik damporträtt kvinna kvinnor olle idewall porträttmåleri svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45



