ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16144040
nr 1614 4040
Helga Wachholz
(f. 1936), Tyskland
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. Signed, numbered 1/3, birds. Image dimensions: 22x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1/3, fåglar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x33 cm
Helga Wachholz, painter, born 1936.
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:25:48
21/4 21:18:20