ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757415

nr 1275 7415

OIL PAINTING

Elbendari, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, 90x55,

Elbendari, blomsterstilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 90x55 cm

1000

SEK 350

Monday September 16 2019
at 18:36:40

15/9 22:26:01 1      300 kr
16/9 17:10:23 2      Vinnande bud