ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759291
nr 1575 9291
OIL PAINTING
Bo-Arne Irehall, "Stenhuggeriet, Uddevalla". Signed. Oil on panel, 33x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x53 cm,
Bo-Arne Irehall, "Stenhuggeriet, Uddevalla". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x53 cm
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:07:23