ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17218185
nr 1721 8185
OIL PAINTING
Roland Ljungberg, composition. Signature a tergo, unframed. Oil on canvas, 100x112,
Roland Ljungberg, komposition. Signerad a tergo, oramad. Olja på duk, 100x112
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 1 2025
at 18:15:06
30/8 18:30:05