ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12577132
nr 1257 7132
OIL PAINTING
Russian painter, signature a tergo, 1981. Oil on canvas. Diameter: 84,
Rysk konstnär, signerad a tergo, 1981. Olja på duk. Diameter: 84
1000
SEK 800
Monday May 27 2019
at 20:45:47
24/5 22:00:44
700 kr
27/5 20:36:41