ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9399123

nr 939 9123

ETCHING

18th/19th century, musicerande sällskap, subject: 32 x 45, wear, damages.

1700-/1800-tal, musicerande sällskap, motivet: 32 x 45

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 600

Monday February 2 2015
at 19:01:45