ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332111
nr 1433 2111
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
2 pcs, Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 290 upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x35, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 290 upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 1100
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:19:06
300 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
6
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik