ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12057038
nr 1205 7038
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Sign Cini XXX, 1941, tre gracer. Oil on panel, Inköpt i Buenos Aires Argentina på 40-talet, 114x87,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Sign Cini XXX, 1941, tre gracer. Olja på pannå, Inköpt i Buenos Aires Argentina på 40-talet, 114x87
4000
SEK 3000
Monday September 24 2018
at 19:53:36
24/9 19:48:20
- Klassiska
Sep 24
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska